🌍

Browse · 浏览

Properties in Colombia

643 listings · 房源20 cities · 城市$188K median · 中位价
Cartagena De Indias, Colombia

Cartagena De Indias, Colombia

Cartagena De Indias, Colombia

$160k
¥115万 CNY
0
beach accesshammockssun loungerssunset view
Chapinero, Colombia

Chapinero, Colombia

Chapinero, Colombia

$486k
¥350万 CNY
$100/sqft
4,843.8 sqft
stone floorstile floorsconcrete floorsneeds renovation
La Estrella, Colombia

La Estrella, Colombia

La Estrella, Colombia

$109k
¥79万 CNY
$2/sqft
64,680.87 sqft
mountain viewMountainvegetationroad access
Usaquen, Colombia

Usaquen, Colombia

Usaquen, Colombia

$158k
¥114万 CNY
$164/sqft
23963.37 sqft
hardwood floorsmoderntile floorscarpet floors
Rafael Uribe Uribe, Colombia

Rafael Uribe Uribe, Colombia

Rafael Uribe Uribe, Colombia

$57k
¥41万 CNY
$117/sqft
32484.38 sqft
contemporarytile floorsnatural light
Pereira, Colombia

Pereira, Colombia

Pereira, Colombia

$267k
¥193万 CNY
$103/sqft
342,583.36 sqft
Gardenplantersrailinglighting
Pereira, Colombia

Pereira, Colombia

Pereira, Colombia

$126k
¥91万 CNY
230
Gardenbalconyrailingmodern
Medellín, Colombia

Medellín, Colombia

Medellín, Colombia

$304k
¥219万 CNY
$142/sqft
432,146.12 sqft
StreetGardenpotted plantsbrick railing
Pereira, Colombia

Pereira, Colombia

Pereira, Colombia

$136k
¥98万 CNY
$45/sqft
212,992.39 sqft
MountainStreetbalconyrailing
Dosquebradas, Colombia

Dosquebradas, Colombia

Dosquebradas, Colombia

$335k
¥242万 CNY
$75/sqft
564,445.53 sqft
PoolStreetGardencarport
Fontibon, Colombia

Fontibon, Colombia

Fontibon, Colombia

$170k
¥123万 CNY
$255/sqft
11667.36 sqft
hardwood floorsbalconymoderntile floors
Zipaquirá, Colombia

Zipaquirá, Colombia

Zipaquirá, Colombia

$230k
¥166万 CNY
$2/sqft
67137,779.2 sqft
GardenMountainbalconyporch
Pereira, Colombia

Pereira, Colombia

Pereira, Colombia

$438k
¥315万 CNY
650
Gardenlandscapinglamp poststone facade
Fontibon, Colombia

Fontibon, Colombia

Fontibon, Colombia

$255k
¥184万 CNY
$232/sqft
211,097.92 sqft
city viewhardwood floorsglass railingmodern
Suba, Colombia

Suba, Colombia

Suba, Colombia

$58k
¥42万 CNY
$111/sqft
22527.43 sqft
tile floors
Dosquebradas, Colombia