🇨🇦
🗺️ Map

Browse · 浏览

Properties in Canada

加拿大 房源

97 listings · 房源17 cities · 城市C$1.1M median · 中位价
181 Dundas Street, 2905

181 Dundas Street, 2905

Toronto, Canada

C$650k
¥342万 CNY
$1,083/sqft
21600 sqft
balconystreetlightsmodernlaminate floors
132 Silver Springs Boulevard Blvd, Toronto

132 Silver Springs Boulevard Blvd, Toronto

Toronto, Canada

C$899k
¥473万 CNY
$817/sqft
331,100 sqft
StreetGardendrivewaygarage
57 St. Joseph Street St, 412

57 St. Joseph Street St, 412

Toronto, Canada

C$488k
¥256万 CNY
$976/sqft
11500 sqft
hardwood floorsbalconymodernconcrete floors
55 Bamburgh Circle, 1209

55 Bamburgh Circle, 1209

Toronto, Canada

C$668k
¥351万 CNY
$557/sqft
321,200 sqft
Streetlandscapingstreetlightparking lot
30 Malta Avenue, 2205

30 Malta Avenue, 2205

Toronto, Canada

C$498k
¥262万 CNY
$415/sqft
221,200 sqft
Gardenbalconieshydrangeaswalkway
1091 Crystal Lake Road Rd, Trent Lakes

1091 Crystal Lake Road Rd, Trent Lakes

Toronto, Canada

C$1.6M
¥830万 CNY
00
RiverMountaindirt roadwater
1091 Crystal Lake Road Rd, Trent Lakes

1091 Crystal Lake Road Rd, Trent Lakes

Toronto, Canada

C$2.0M
¥1,046万 CNY
00
MountainGardendirt roadtruck
415 Hood Road, 7

415 Hood Road, 7

Toronto, Canada

C$240k
¥126万 CNY
$150/sqft
001,600 sqft
Streetparkinggarage doorawning
38 Grenville Street, 2801

38 Grenville Street, 2801

Toronto, Canada

C$745k
¥392万 CNY
$1,064/sqft
22700 sqft
streettraffic lightscrosswalkbalcony
64 Nantucket Drive, Richmond Hill

64 Nantucket Drive, Richmond Hill

Toronto, Canada

C$1.1M
¥571万 CNY
$725/sqft
341,500 sqft
Gardenbalconygaragedriveway
111 Milestone Crescent Cres, Aurora

111 Milestone Crescent Cres, Aurora

Toronto, Canada

C$599k
¥315万 CNY
$499/sqft
321,200 sqft
Gardenpatioparkinggreen space
516 Baldwin Crescent, Woodstock

516 Baldwin Crescent, Woodstock

Toronto, Canada

C$578k
¥304万 CNY
$385/sqft
221,500 sqft
Gardendrivewayporchstairs
511 471 EAST BROADWAY

511 471 EAST BROADWAY

Vancouver, Canada

C$688k
¥362万 CNY
$1,067/sqft
22645 sqft
StreetMountainbalconyrooftop terrace
151 Dan Leckie Way #655

151 Dan Leckie Way #655

Toronto, Canada

C$749k
¥394万 CNY
32
balconystreetsidewalkmotorcycle
Nature’s Grand

Nature’s Grand

Brantford, Canada

C$795k
¥418万 CNY
$530/sqft
31,500 sqft
Gardenbalconygaragelandscaped yard
163 Jackson Street West

163 Jackson Street West

Hamilton, Canada

C$354k
¥186万 CNY
$1,032/sqft
343 sqft
landscaped gardenmodern walkwaybenchesflower beds
1184 Wilson Avenue

1184 Wilson Avenue

Toronto, Canada

C$583k
¥306万 CNY
$1,214/sqft
1480 sqft
Gardenbalconygreenerybalconies
500 Dupont Street

500 Dupont Street

Toronto, Canada

C$760k
¥399万 CNY
$2,235/sqft
340 sqft
Streetbalconybalconiespatio
1406 Yonge Street

1406 Yonge Street

Toronto, Canada

C$550k
¥289万 CNY
$1,797/sqft
306 sqft
Streetpedestriansfire pitoutdoor furniture
2147A Lake Shore Boulevard West

2147A Lake Shore Boulevard West

Toronto, Canada

C$778k
¥409万 CNY
$1,669/sqft
466 sqft
Gardenbbq grilldining tablesplanters
789 Drake Street 1004

789 Drake Street 1004

Vancouver, Canada

C$624k
¥328万 CNY
$945/sqft
21660 sqft
hardwood floorsmodernlaminate floorsnatural light
789 Drake Street 408

789 Drake Street 408

Vancouver, Canada

C$465k
¥244万 CNY
$1,118/sqft
1416 sqft
balconymodernlaminate floorsnatural light
471 East Broadway 511

471 East Broadway 511

Vancouver, Canada

C$688k
¥362万 CNY
$1,067/sqft
21645 sqft
StreetMountainbalconybike racks
450 Esplanade Avenue 5

450 Esplanade Avenue 5

Harrison Hot Springs, Canada

C$329k
¥173万 CNY
$665/sqft
11495 sqft
Gardencontemporarytile floorscarpet floors
Page 1 of 5
Local Vendors·本地服务