Search
Browse
Find an agent
🌍
🌍
Browse · 浏览
Properties in Cambodia
38
listings · 房源
1
cities · 城市
$92K
median · 中位价
Premium
Condo for Sale in The Pinnacle Residence
Cambodia
$77k
¥55万 CNY
1
询价
4
1
Street
Garden
balconies
patio
Premium
4 Bed, 5 Bath Link House for Sale in Borey Peng Huoth: The Star Platinum Eco Delta
Cambodia
$170k
¥122万 CNY
4
5
Street
balcony
garden
patio
Premium
Borey Peng Huoth: The Star Platinum Eco Delta
Cambodia
询价
3
1
Street
Garden
landscaping
outdoor lighting
Premium
Borey Peng Huoth: The Star Platinum Eco Sunrise
Cambodia
询价
4
1
Cambodia
$92k
¥66万 CNY
2
1
询价
4
1
询价
1
1
marble floors
balcony
modern
tile floors
Premium
Luxcity Hotel & Apartment
Cambodia
$1k
¥9,000 CNY
$2/sqft
1
1
538 sqft
Street
landscaping
modern lighting
covered entrance
Premium
Le Condé BKK1
Cambodia
$95k
¥68万 CNY
$204/sqft
1
1
463 sqft
rooftop pool
Street
palm trees
greenery
Premium
Investment grade
J Tower 3 Condominium
Cambodia
$330k
¥238万 CNY
$185/sqft
3
1
1,787 sqft
balcony
city skyline
water view
railing
Premium
Le Condé BKK1
Cambodia
$95k
¥68万 CNY
$204/sqft
1
1
463 sqft
Cambodia
$275k
¥198万 CNY
$327/sqft
1
1
840 sqft
Garden
balcony
greenery
terraced landscaping
Premium
Time Square 7
Cambodia
$1k
¥7,200 CNY
$2/sqft
1
1
431 sqft
rooftop terrace
landscaping
roadway
balcony
Previous
Page 2 of 2