Search
Browse
Find an agent
All agents
Samara Smith
San Diego, USA
Licensed real estate agent
9 listings
English
Call
Website
Active listings
· 9
See all in San Diego →
Premium
Investment grade
Rare Find! Beautiful Newly Remodeled Home!
San Diego, USA
$1.5M
¥1,062万 CNY
$682/sqft
5
3
2,163.564 sqft
Garden
driveway
garage
porch
Premium
Investment grade
Fairbanks Highland Estates - San Diego 92130
San Diego, USA
$4.2M
¥3,024万 CNY
$949/sqft
5
5.5
4,424.004 sqft
Garden
Pool
landscaping
patio
Premium
Investment grade
Private pool
13044 Polvera Ave San Diego, CA 92128
San Diego, USA
$2.8M
¥1,980万 CNY
$657/sqft
6
4.5
4,184 sqft
Pool
Mountain
Garden
hot tub
Premium
Investment grade
4473 30th St Unit 509, San Diego, CA
San Diego, USA
$1.1M
¥828万 CNY
$912/sqft
2
2
1,261 sqft
Street
balcony
patio
landscaping
Premium
Investment grade
4473 30th St Unit 505, San Diego, CA
San Diego, USA
$1.4M
¥1,004万 CNY
$1,139/sqft
2
2
1,225 sqft
terrace
hardwood floors
balcony
modern
AI analysed
2117 Acara Cir, San Diego, CA
San Diego, USA
$699k
¥503万 CNY
$396/sqft
4
4
1,767 sqft
Street
landscaping
paved driveway
contemporary
Premium
Investment grade
466 Westbourne St, San Diego, CA
San Diego, USA
$5.3M
¥3,852万 CNY
$1,540/sqft
5
5
3,473 sqft
Garden
dining set
bar cart
lounge sofa
Premium
Investment grade
3675 Paul Jones Ave, San Diego, CA
San Diego, USA
$1.6M
¥1,152万 CNY
$711/sqft
4
4
2,251 sqft
Street
palm trees
walkway
wooden fence
AI analysed
5305 Seacliff Place Unit 5, San Diego, CA
San Diego, USA
$435k
¥313万 CNY
$256/sqft
3
2
1,702 sqft