Licensed real estate agent
9 listings
English
Call
WeChat
Active listings
· 9
See all in Austin →
Premium
Investment grade
Prime Oasis Multi-Family Investment Opportunity
Austin, USA
$375001.0M
¥27000.1亿 CNY
$198,413,214/sqft
1,890 sqft
Mountain
Garden
landscaping
parking
Premium
Wimberley Subdivision: New Homes Coming Soon!
Austin, USA
$400k
¥288万 CNY
$216/sqft
4
2
1,850 sqft
Garden
driveway
garage
pathway
Premium
50 East Avenue
Austin, USA
询价
0
1
500 sqft
River
Street
Garden
greenery
Premium
Investment grade
Private pool
3414 Pennsylvania Avenue
Austin, USA
$1.3M
¥935万 CNY
$649,500/sqft
5
4
2 sqft
Garden
Pool
driveway
wooden fence
Premium
Investment grade
6204 Mesa Drive
Austin, USA
$2.0M
¥1,439万 CNY
$499,750/sqft
3
3
4 sqft
Garden
Mountain
balcony
patio
AI analysed
15609 Rock Creek
Austin, USA
$450k
¥324万 CNY
$225,000/sqft
3
2
2 sqft
Garden
stone retaining wall
mature trees
concrete walkway
Premium
Investment grade
5302 Roosevelt Avenue
Austin, USA
$1.5M
¥1,065万 CNY
$739,500/sqft
4
3
2 sqft
Garden
Street
porch
patio
AI analysed
1204 Marshall Lane #6
Austin, USA
$470k
¥338万 CNY
$522/sqft
2
1
900 sqft